• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« Over the hill... | Main | Sorry... »

August 19, 2007

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

lisa

Beautiful photo.

Lucy

WOW Corinne the first pic is amazing!
I'm digging for the PS-ALR,amazing effect!
Awesome shopping,I'm holding my self here for months...LOL I must have some cash to spend there:0)))))
I wish you the best of lucky with Anthony school issues,everything will be fine hun,have faith.
Great pic of you guys,so gorgeous family!

monique helfrich

FAB family picture!!!
Hope you soon will find a place at school for Anthony!

revlie

yeah for the book toot Corinne!!! can't wait to see it!! LOVE what you did with the picture, gorgeous! and that pic of your family is beautiful. good luck tomorrow with the phone calls! hopefully things change soon!!

D@nielle

I love the editing, looks kinda fairy tale like. He should have had his pirate outfit on LOL ! Good luck tommorow and I'm jealous of your purses hehehe

Chiara

what great photos and congrats on the toot.

Astrid Samuels

Great pictures corinne!!
Astrid

Charlene Teo

Congrats on the pub girl!

mireille

so glad you like lightroom =)

Amber Ulmer

Holy Crap... awesome pic...
And... wow... you guys are a gorgeous family!!! Just gorgeous!!! Congrats on the layout pick up!! Oh.. our newest family member is on our blog!!! Go meet him!

Kelly Miller

LOVE those pics!! You did an awesome job editing them!

Brigitta

nice familyshot Corinne! Love what you can do with your photoprogramms, I haven't even worked out photoshop yet!!

christiane

love, love love that picture!! looks like he's in a fairy tale!! hey, and congrats on your pub!!

celine navarro

love this picture of you 4 !

pearl maple

Beautiful photography you are sharing here on your blog.

anna

i love these "arm outstretched" photos, lol great family pic xx

The comments to this entry are closed.