• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« Time management | Main | I got my baby back! »

January 18, 2007

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Mirjam

Curious, curious, curious! Already sound like this is going to be your (busy) year!

D@niellle

Sweetie, remember with too much work time management is still hard.... curious to see what you are coming up with !

Nat

LOL - danielle is so right :-) I'm curious with whom and what you are up to do this!

José

ooeeeh i'm curious what's it gonna be! :)
Good Luck Corinne!

chris jenkins

girl - you are wonder woman! teaching workshops, designing, new online shop - seriously WOW! i admire your creativity and that you can do it all -can't wait to get visuals on all this secret business!

Anja

oh, that sounds very interesting - looking forward to read more about it!

christiane

i'm sooo curious what you are coming up with!!

Rianne

Oh I'm so curious and siked by this news!!

I can't wait to see what you've been up to!!! And to follow this workshop of course!!

Good Luck Corinne!!

kirsty

i shall wait patiently darling

eef

Sounds great! Finally something I can join from here :-) xxx

Danielle Muit

I really begin to wonder when you sleep ;-) It really sounds great.....you can count me in for it :-) Can't wait

Fauve

Wow sounds cool,goodluck with the shop!!

jenn

OH YAY!!! this is sooooooooooo exciting!!!!

Judith

I'm really curious! Hope to find out more of your online workshop. Good luck!!

mindy

so exciting! can't wait to see what's in the works.

Sarah

Sounds VERY exciting!!

Julie @BalzerDesigns

Very cool! Can't wait to hear more about it!

Breanne

congrats!! cant wait to see!!

Rosa

cant wait!!sounds like a exciting class

The comments to this entry are closed.