• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« Fraud | Main | Can I just »

January 25, 2007

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Elwira

You leave me no choice... Now I HAVE to come to your wacky weekend. :-DD Kidding... I already booked two classes a few weeks ago! So we´ll meet again!! Cool! Looking really forward to it, I´m attending one of your classes on saturday with a good friend of mine. See you soon!

Ingrid

Unfortunately I am unable to attend the Wacky Workshop Weekend, but these sneak peeks look very promising. I can hardly wait to hear more about your on-line workshop. It is hard to be patient. :-)

Marcia Hamelijnck

Yaaaay! How colorful! I've put it on our weblog and on the newspage of our website as a sneak peek for the weekend aswell :-)

Lee

Girl this looks amazing. Cant wait to hear more about your online workshops.

laura

these are awesome!

Danielle Muit

I really hope I can follow that workshop as I go skiing from February 3rd-10th ;-)
Sneek peak looks very nice!

Brigitta

i would really really love to attend that weekend, but it's just tooooo far away and also my bankaccount won't let me hahaha, I'll just have to wait for your online workshop ;-)) soooooo curious about it

Fauve

Looks so awesome!!But i am coming to your mini book workshop :D

monique helfrich

Wow what a great colors! Look forward to see the rest of it!

birgit

Ohh that looks so yummy and colorfull!!!

Revlie

looking good Corinne, can't wait to hear who's on your team!!

angela

hi corinne,
how's the flu? I hope it stays away too! Really looks good those peaks, colorful as ever! Good luck with all of this!
xoxo
angela

jenn

Looking good!!!!! Sneak peaks..your a tease ;) LOL in a good way that is!!!!
hugs
j

Marjolein

Looks great Corinne!! How long before we can see the complete project.... or is that after the class?

caroline

I just want to say your album is BEAUTIFUL!

lana

AHHH - flower eyes!! - how cool!!

Judith

Can't wait to get started!! ;)

renata

Corinne!
Sooooo beautiful! Girl, I got very happy when I saw your pages at scrapdiary!!!You can't imagine how the brazilian girls are so amazed about your work. I'm telling you, you are our scrapping queen!! hahahahah! Well, I can´t wait to see what you are creating for OUr online workshop!!! I'm so curious! Love, Renata.

Tamara

Really nice, your blog and the sneak peeks ;-)
is it ok if I link you??
X T@M

Lucy

OMG This looks awesome!
I was wondering if you don't think about come to Sweden and teach us???
Could be so nice?
have a great sunday!
Hugs

Lucy

Great news dear!
I can't promisse,but I will speak with some people from the Swe industry,maybe we can do the first international event here...
This could be so awesome!
Oh and plz send me your directions to my email,it will be a pleasure to send one of my monter dudes!:o)
hugs
Luzinha
luzinha_vip@hotmail.com

The comments to this entry are closed.