• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« making decisions | Main | yes, finally am able »

June 25, 2006

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Nat

AHHHH - cute cute baby pics! Congratulations Aunt Corinne!

I'm crossing my fingers for the soccer game - I guess it is gonna be a crazy in the Netherlands today as it was here yesterday!

Can't wait to see your LOs -

Laura

He's beautiful! and your photography is excellent

Elsa Arce

Congratulations Auntie, what a cutie!!!!!

Great pictures also!!..Good luck on the soccer game and have fun in the movies.

jenn

Congrats auntie!!!! Cute pics! Remodeling??? hmmm I think we need to see pics of this :) Hugs!!

Anita Mundt

is it me...or do i see a little twinkle of broodness in Rays eyes??!!!
as for the soccer, big day at our house, england in the afternoon, holland in the evening...now, if only i watched it! lol
anita
x

Wendy Reed (WendyReedPea)

Beautiful pics girlie!!!

monique

What a beautiful baby boy!
And great pics; bright colors!

Cara

Beautiful photos! Such a lovely family. Have fun with that new little guy.

D@nielle

Congrats, what a cute baby ! And since the game isn't going so well, are you scrapping LOL. C'mon show us some pics of your room .... grts, D@nielle

jill s

beautiful baby! my niece just had a sweet baby boy yesterday! LOVE holding newborns! beautiful pictures too!

Revlie

awwww the sweetest!! Look at him! And look at you and your family! You look awesome!!
Grz
Rev (i'm back :)

Danielle H

Gorgeous baby!

birgit

How cute! Congratulations on the new family member! Ik bel je vanavond even :)
Groetjes Birgit

corinne

Félicitations. Très belles photos.

corinne

Félicitations. Très belles photos.

Kelly Miller

Great pics - and OMG, look at those blue eyes!!

Thanks for the info on the mini album, I found the paper online :)

The comments to this entry are closed.