• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« One out of 150 | Main | Today is the last day »

March 30, 2007

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

bonnette

feel sorry for you ..... and your addiction. But HEY : JOIN THE ADDICTS! we can talk about it ... (for hours and hours) :-). I will NOT try to get you off it because I know the great feeling it gives you, so enjoy!
Love the idea of this LO haha

Mirjam

I love them all, but 'local drug dealer'is hilarious!!! Love your sence of humor! Have a good weekend!

Marguerita

Very cool pages and LOVE the sneak!

Barbara

Wonderful pages, and your addiction cracks me up ! What a genius way to document this !

Nat

lol - the last one is soooooo freakin' funny! Gorgeous layouts!

Danielle Muit

Love the sneek peaks!! And what's the name of that local drug dealer?? Next time when I'm in Alkmaar I'll pay her a visit as well ;-))
Glad you're feeling better!!

Judith

Gorgeous pages Corinne!! Enough inspiration for know :))

vanessa

lmao...LOVE the last page!
i think we could all do one of those!

Adrienne

I LOVE the way you use color!!!!!

Alette

Mooie LO's en he wees nu eerlijk is het niet een heerlijke verslaving? :) :)
Ik kan er niet zonder in ieder geval LOL

gr Alette

Revlie

must be so cool to scrap with your own line of paper girl, love them all. he he, a husband loving chocolate, that must be special :)

and i cannot read the last one, when i click to enlarge it, i still cannot read it (or is it my bad eyes ;)....

Linda Sloterdijk

He ziet er leuk uit kan niet wachten tot volgende week zaterdag. Kijk er echt naar uit. En wat een leuke lootjes.
Groetejs Linda

Moderater of:
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/dutchfreestyle/

http://linda-loe.blogspot.com/

Isolde

I really love your LO's. You are a real artist! Enjoy the weekend, Isolde

Julie Ann Shahin

That last one is very clever!!! TFS!

Morag

Really really love the drug addict one!!!!!!!!!

Morag

Really really love the drug addict one!!!!!!!!!

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment