• CorinneDelis1. Get yours at bighugelabs.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

site meter

« I took some of your advice and | Main | One more day people.... »

February 26, 2007

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

celine navarro

honey, i'm already doing the happy happy dance to meet you this weekend! YAY!

noell

Ahh, what a cute little guy.

Adrienne

That is too cute.

Adrienne

That is too cute.

Alette

Wat een leuk monster Corinne, had al op haar blog gekeken maar kon geen monsters vinden. Maar deze is lief!!!
Wat uniek zeg een scrapster uit Israel, spannend :)

gr Alette

Nat

ah - she makes the cutest monsters ever!

Nadine

OMG, how cute is THAT little monster?!

Revlie

how cute that Jujuba is!!! and way cool, al the way from Israel, she's going to have on your workshop!!

D@nielle

Jujuba is so cute ! And I can't wait for the weekend, looking forward to meeting Hagit too (actually I have a colleague with the same name, such a cool lady ...!)

Cammeron

Oh, she's so super cute!!!

Hagit

What? what? what? I'm so happy to hear this surprising news, and on the other hand terrified, because an airport strike has been announced, and it will start on Wednesday. I'm going to keep my fingers crossed that this one ends quickly like all the previous strikes - they have about 40 hours to strike before my flight! Fingers crossed!

jenn

too cute! I can relate on the tax thing..thats what I'm suppose to be doing now LOL

emine pala

Hi corinne

Ít's so CUTE... I love it...

BTW: 2 days left.. I can't wait to find out what you have planned with your online classes...

Can't you post it EARLIER??LOL

Have a wonderful day
Emine

Adrienne Looman

OMG that dude is SO cute!!!! Lucy is a doll isn't she? I could not believe she was sweet enough to send me one too! Almost made me cry how nice it was! lol. Of course.......that could also be considered being too emotional haha. I'm a girl--it's ok lol.
hugs,
Adrienne

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Your Information

(Name and email address are required. Email address will not be displayed with the comment.)